Administrativo 

 

Secretária Geral ........................................................................................Ana Branco  

 

Delegados Regionais 

 

Delegado Regional (Viana do Castelo/Braga)........ José Maria Castro Gomes

Delegado Regional (Porto) …………........................... Vitor Manuel de Pinho Pereira 

Delegado Regional (Bragança/Vila Real)................ Paulo Alexandre da Silva Marques

Delegado Regional (Aveiro/ Viseu/Guarda) …………Modesto Pires Junqueira  

Delegado Regional (Leiria/Santarém/Coimbra/C. Branco)...Manuel Henrique Miranda

Delegado Regional (Alentejo) …………………………….João Francisco Saraiva Marques  

Delegado Regional (Algarve) …………………….……….Paulo Manuel Franco Monteiro  

Contactos

Direcção .......................................... direcaoaep@gmail.com 

Secretaria Geral .............................. escancao@sapo.pt 

Órgãos Sociais da AEP

2018/2021

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

 

Presidente..................................................................... Tiago Marco Rodrigues Paula

Vice-Presidente............................................................ Manuel Henrique Miranda

1º Secretário.................................................................. João Francisco Saraiva Marques

2º Secretário................................................................. Pedro Miguel Mota Brito 

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

 

Presidente ..................................................................... Anca Nicoleta Poiana Martins

Secretário Relator ........................................................ Jaime Filipe Poeira Salsa 

1º Vogal .......................................................................... Felipe Manuel Roque Casinha

2º Vogal ......................................................................... Modesto Pires Junqueira

DIREÇÃO

 

Presidente..................................................................... José Carlos Serrano Santanita

Vice-presidente............................................................. Artur Gonçalves de Brito Caldas

Vice-presidente............................................................. Paulo Alexandre da Silva Marques

Tesoureiro..................................................................... Manuel Gomes de Faria

1ºSecretário................................................................... Nelson José da Silva Joaquim

2ºSecretário.................................................................. Manuel Joaquim Duarte Moreira

1ºVogal........................................................................... José Gonçalves

2ºVogal.......................................................................... Luis Carlos Pereira Carreira

Suplente ........................................................................  António de Deus

Suplente......................................................................... Luis Antunes da Silva

Suplente......................................................................... Cicera Joelma Rodrigues Santanita