Administrativo 

 

Secretária Geral ........................................................................................Ana Branco  

 

Delegados Regionais 

 

(Viana do Castelo/Braga).............................................José Maria Castro Gomes

(Porto)………………………………................................Pedro Miguel Mota Brito

(Porto/Bragança/Vila Real) ….......................................Mike Taylor

(Aveiro/ Viseu/Guarda)………………………………  ....Modesto Pires Junqueira

(Leiria/Santarém/Coimbra/C. Branco)………………. ...Manuel Henrique Miranda

(Alentejo) ………………………………..........................João Francisco Saraiva Marques

(Algarve).......................................................................Luis Manuel Brito do Vale da Palma Vaz

(Alemanha)...................................................................Carine Patricio

(Brasil Sul)....................................................................Vitor Pereira

(Brasil Sudeste) ...........................................................Diego Arrebola

 

Contactos

Direcção .......................................... direcaoaep@gmail.com 

Secretaria Geral .............................. escancao@sapo.pt 

Órgãos Sociais da AEP

2018/2021

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

 

Presidente .............................................................. Tiago Marco Rodrigues Paula

Vice-Presidente ...................................................... Manuel Henrique Miranda

1º Secretário ........................................................... João Francisco Saraiva Marques

2º Secretário……………………………………………Pedro Miguel Mota Brito

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

 

Presidente……………………………………………   Nuno Miguel Costa Cristo Miranda Ferreira

Vice-presidente ...................................................... Almiro Almeida Vilar

Secretário Relator .................................................. Modesto Pires Junqueira

1º Vogal .................................................................. Miguel Filipe Silva Dominguinhos

2º Vogal ................................................................. Vitor Pereira

DIREÇÃO

 

Presidente .............................................................. José Carlos Serrano Santanita

Vice-presidente ...................................................... Artur Gonçalves de Brito Caldas

Vice-Presidente ...................................................... Anca Nicoleta Poiana Martins

Tesoureiro .............................................................. Fábio Benjamim Benvinda Ramalho Nico

1ºSecretário............................................................ Nelson José da Silva Joaquim

2ºSecretário ........................................................... .Carine Patricio

1ºVogal................................................................... Manuel Joaquim Duarte Moreira

2ºVogal .................................................................. José Gonçalves

3ºVogal .................................................................. Luis Carlos Pereira Carreira

Suplente ................................................................ António de Deus

Suplente …………………………………..…….……Manuel Gomes de Faria

Suplente ................................................................. Sérgio Filipe Raimundo da Mata

Suplente ................................................................. Cicera Joelma Rodrigues Santanita